Barometer



 

U18

  Namn/Klubb Kval HBG Final HBG Kval NÄSSJÖ Final NÄSSJÖ Kval SÄFFLE Final SÄFFLE Kval RC Final RC
1.  Kevin Melin
AIK
50 15 50 5
2.  Robin Noberg
Stureby BK
40 20 25 5
3.  Melwin Nielsen
Team Clan
15 5 35 25
4.  Felix Mšller
TŠby BwK
19 5 40 15
5.  Anton Andersson
IS Gšta
25 25 19 5
6.  Christoffer Ivarsson
KvŠnums BK
30 2 20 5
7.  Hugo Caprin
BF SolŠngen
6 18 20
8.  Noel Haglund Torgersen
BK Sfrufscha
16 2 17 2
9.  Zakarias Lindqvist
Team Pergamon
35 2
10.  Alexander Holm
Team AlingsŒs
17 2 15 2
11.  Kajsa Samuelsson
Team Mariestad
18 5 8
12.  Maja Engberg
BK Cahoot
13 5 10 2
13.  Elissa Mehmet
BK Mix Eslšv
13 10
14.  Emil Svensson
BK TegnŽr
12 10
15.  Ringo KŒhlman
Team Gamleby BC
20 2
16.  Lucas Nybacka
Team Baltzar BC
16 2
17.  Elias Rickardsson
BK Kyrk
14 2
18.  Nicole Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
14 2
19.  Elias Erlandsson
BK Turbo
12 2
20.  Anelia Andersson
BK Cahoot
11 2
21.  Kristoffer Stršmberg
BK Nobel
10 2
22.  Lukas Martinsson
Tingsryd KK
8
23.  Emil Back
Markaryds BK
4 3
24.  Emil Nilsson
BK Allšn
7
25.  Theo Westerlund
Team Baltzar BC
7
26.  Robin Jacobsson
BK 64
6
27.  Elin Bergqvist
BK Mix Eslšv
5
28.  Loke Sšderstršm
Vimmerby BK
5
29.  William Dahlsten
Sundbybergs IK
4
30.  Hugo Fredriksson
BK TegnŽr
3
31.  Axel Wallin
BK Wik
2
32.  Ronja Eklund
BŒlsta BC
2
33.  Lucas Heijel Carlsson
BK BŒgen
1
34.  Wilmer Kvarnstršm
BK Force
1
35.  Albin Gullstrand
BK Thule
36.  Alice Lindqvist
BK Merci
37.  Alice Olsson
IK GotlandspŠrlan
38.  Alicia Lšvgren
BK Thule
39.  Annabelle Andersson
BK Cahoot
40.  Brooklyn Paulsson Alfredsson
HšganŠs BC
41.  Daniel Bowen
Eksjš BK/EBOK
42.  Elias Linde
BK Mix Eslšv
43.  Elin Hagman
BK Flax
44.  Elin Johansson
VingŒkers BK
45.  Elvis Brostršm
IK GotlandspŠrlan
46.  Felix Lugn
Gštene BK
47.  Filip Wendel
Stureby BK
48.  Henrik Sinander
BK Full House
49.  Jasmine Munter
BK Hšgland
50.  Leo Eriksson
Vimmerby BK
51.  Lova Nilsson
BS Friska Viljor
52.  Lowe Olander
IS Gšta
53.  Lucas Eriksson
BK Domino
54.  Lukas Andersson
Tollarps BK
55.  Max Kojic
Jšnkšpings BS/Boys
56.  Melker Fyrsten
BK SF-04 tvidaberg
57.  Melker Hallman
BK Flax
58.  Moa Brandin
BK Mix Eslšv
59.  Noel Strandman
Olofstršms BS
60.  Ole Nijdam
Vimmerby BK
61.  Oliver Hammelfeldt
IS Gšta
62.  Olivia LindŽn
BK Cahoot
63.  Robban Larsson
Vimmerby BK
64.  Saga Johansson
BS HŠssle
65.  Sandra Lundgren
Linkšpings DBS Zorita
66.  Stefanie Layrisse
Sundbybergs IK
67.  Ted Bermell
Katrineholms AIK
68.  Viggo Olander
IS Gšta
69.  Viktor Backe
IS Gšta
70.  William Brodin
BK Mix Eslšv
 

U23

  Namn/Klubb Kval HBG Final HBG Kval NÄSSJÖ Final NÄSSJÖ Kval SÄFFLE Final SÄFFLE Kval RC Final RC
1.  Robin Ilhammar
Team Clan BK
50 5 50 5
2.  Nora Johansson
Spader Dam
20 20 40 5
3.  Theo StŽen
BKF Falkenberg
25 25 8
4.  Joel Lothigius
Team Linkšping BC
10 10 25 10
5.  William Berggren
Team Clan BK
40 5
6.  Elliot Moulin
Team Baltzar BC
4 35 5
7.  Simon Johansson
Team VŠrnamo BC
35 5 3
8.  Jonathan Hallberg
Team Clan BK
17,5 25
9.  Alvin Kvarnstršm
BK Force
30 5 4
10.  Johannes Tidergstrand
Team Clan
30 5
11.  Felix Bergman
Team Gamleby
17,5 15
12.  Hanna Engberg
Team X-Calibur BK
15 15
13.  Simon Norrman
Forsheda BK
10 20
14.  Mattias Sjšlin
Bulltofta BK
8
15.  Hanna Jšnsson
Spader Dam
7
16.  Marcus Pettersson
BŒlsta BC
5 2
17.  Lucas FjŠllborg
BK Oden Falkšping
7
18.  Clara Andersson
Tollarps BK
6
19.  Alexander Tigerstrand
Team Clan BK
6
20.  Joel Lindergren Krantz
BK Virveln
5
21.  Sara Lundin
BK Hšgland
3 1
22.  Enya PŒlsson
BK Hovet
2
23.  Elin Gustavsson
Spader Dam
1
24.  Ida Martini
Team X-Calibur BK
25.  Tobias Edlund
Bulltofta BK
26.  Johan Nilsson
HšganŠs BC
27.  Adam Andersson
BK Cahoot
28.  Erik Stršmberg
Vimmerby BK
29.  Elsa HjŠrtstršm
BK Merci
30.  Lucas Ahlin
BK Oden Falkšping

En webblösning utvecklad av

MERIQ